logoBTC
Clubs France 2011


Noms des
CLUB FRANCE
2011

Parcours
de Chasse
Compak
Sporting
Fosse
Universelle
Fosse
DTL
 Dames DIVARET Marine
ESSCHENBROUCK Valérie
DE PANISSE Sylvie-Anne
GIUSTI Bernadette
LAURENT Claudine
ROSIER Françoise

RODDE Céline
LALLEMENT Aude
DIVARET Marine
ESSCHENBROUCK Valérie
PRUDENT Céline
CLOITRE Christel
DENIS Anita
PICOT Amélie
COLAVITO Mauricette
VEYLAND Dominique
DINOUARD Edwige
LOGGHE Aurore
RABOTIN Corinne

PREVEL Adeline
GOMEZ Mélissa
DERMIGNY Bénédicte
BELTRAMO Gisèle
GIRAUDEAU Dominique
LEVASSEUR Muriel
  Juniors GAY Guillaume
GAY Alexandre
ESSCHENBROUCK Kévin
NOEL Richard
JIMENEZ Pierre
LARCHER Benjamin

RECURT Jérémy
GAY Guillaume
HAFAIEDH Mohamed
BISPALIE Vincent
GAY Alexandre
NOEL Richard
HOMINAL Tanguy
ESSCHENBROUCK Kévin

LAVAL Nicolas
LAUNAY Romain Didier
FERRER Fabien
COOPMAN Rudy
MAZARS Jordan
AVIGNON Mathieu
VIDARD Pierre
BERTRAND Marc-Antoine
LUZURIER Quentin
BONVALET Tony
PILLODS Paul
LUZURIER Jean-Daniel
LAVAL Kévin
LEREVERS Valentin
GRAETZ Fabian
PERETTI Lionel

 Séniors AUVRET Christophe
BARDOU Charles
HAVART Bastien
MARTEAU Pascal
DELAPLACE Alexandre
GENDREAU Alain
MORDEFROID Jean-Paul
BARDOU David
POINSOT Gaël
CAMPINS Laurent
MAERTEN Didier
COUTANT Jean-Marie
BARTHE Benoit
AUVRET Tony
AVELLINO Arnaud
DALBARCO Didier
BRILLAULT Thierry
FARGIER Cédric
HAVART Bruno
MANSARD Sylvain
DARAGNEZ Ludovic
ROUSSEL Patrice
HOVAGUIMIAN René
LATTAT Laurent
TUFFERY Stéphane

AUVRET Christophe
MORDEFROID Jean-Paul
HAVART Bastien
LALLEMENT Denis
CARLIER Didier
CASSOU Eric
EVENO Matthieu
MAERTEN Didier
ROUY Romain
DALBARCO Didier
TUFFERY Stéphane
CAZAUBIEL Laurent
GENDREAU Alain
POINSOT Gaël
AUVRET Tony
BOUDYO Yann
BARTHE Benoit
CAMPINS Laurent
NOULET Julien
MANSARD Sylvain
BATTAULT Pierre-Yves
HOVAGUIMIAN René
DARAGNEZ Ludovic
BRILLAULT Thierry
CHERIE Thierry
ROUSSEL Patrice
DESERT Antonin
ALVES Michel
PEREIRA Rosil
BOUILLOUX Dominique
MEYSON Alain
PASCHIER Pascal
NARDOUX Alain
SOUQUE Martial
ROUX Christophe
FONSES Bruno
MENDES Joao
SEILLIERE Jean-Pierre
MOUTOUFIS Jean-Michel
MEUNIER Julien
VILPASTEUR Jacky
COURT Frédéric
BOCCHI Jean-Pierre
FORT Jean
DI-TRAPANI Claude
GAITAN Serge
AGOSTINI Jean-Pierre
VALLIANDET Samuel
QUEVAT Pascal
DEMICHELIS Michel

COUSIN Jérémie
LECLERCQ Pascal
FROMENT Pascal
PERETTI André
RINALDI Jérôme
CARRIERE Patrice
LE DOUAREC Jean-Noël
LAVAL Jean-Michel
LATASTE Michel
LAMBELET Francis
DUPONT Serge
LENNE Mickael
MALLARD Thierry
ROUSSEAU Pascal
PUREN Ludovic
LEREVERS Alain
BOUILLAUD Francis
MATHIEU Philippe
DUQUESNOY Michel
VILLADARY Thierry
GERBAULT Patrice
BONVALET Maurice
ESTRADE Sylvain
COURT Frédéric
DUPONT Marcel
 Vétérans LOYEN Jean-François
MARCHERON Alain
LAMOTTE Lionel
BESSIN Lionel
MALLET Jean-Baptiste
L'HERBIER Louis-Arnaud
MANJOT Michel
PERROT Gérard
LERMENE Pascal
PEROYS Serge

MARCHERON Alain
LOYEN Jean-François
PERROT Gérard
MARSALEIX Guy
SOLANE Roger
LAMOTTE Lionel
MILAN Jean-Pierre
DE MARCO
BESSIN Lyonel
DINGHIN Jean-Marie
LERMENE Pascal

DELPEY Jacques
BUFFENOIR Gilles
NAUD Jean-Marie
CONFORTI Stelio
BARRIERE Alain
MAGNY Alain
MAIRESSE Jean-Marc
DAMBRIN Gérard
LOSADA Gilbert
THEVENIN Gabriel
PAGOTTO Christian
PANNIER Michel
ROUX Georges
CHAUMET Didier
ROCA Jean
FILLASTRE Francis
CHORNET Salvador
DESPIERRE Marc
GUICHENEY Claude
IRIGOYEN Nicolas
CHASTRES André
NOBILE Fabrice

 Super Vétérans DORGAMBIDE André
VIALFONT Philippe
DELACOTTE Jean-Louis
WAGNER Yves
DUVAL Michel
BEL Louis

DUVAL Michel
CORNUEJOLS Jean-Pierre
DORGAMBIDE André
WAGNER Yves
BACHELIER Michel
GOSSIOME Alain
GERIN Georges
CHAYOUX Daniel
LE DENTS Daniel
MAHAUT Patrick
LOURDIN Sylvain Yvon
TESSORE Julien

LOURDIN Sylvain Yvon
LADRA Jean-Jacques
DUBET Serge
BRACHET Jean-Paul
BOUTIN Maurice
FEDOROFF Basile